Senior Directors
Unlicensed Congress Directors
[Click on the headings to change the order]First name | Surname | Club | Grade | Email |
---|
Michael | Wilkinson | | B | |
Guy | Kemp | | C2 | |
Jim | Bakker | ARV Bridge Club | C2 | |
Julius | Danko | Balgowlah-Dee Why RSL Bridge Club | C2 | |
Anne | Jackson | Ballina | C2 | |
Bob | Hart | Ballina Bridge Club | C1 | |
Mark | Miller | Ballina Bridge Club | C1 | |
Jennifer | Hector | Bathurst and District Bridge Club | C2 | |
Ken | Oastler | Bathurst and District Bridge Club | C2 | |
Suzanne | Donoghue | Bega Valley Bridge Club | C2 | |
Philip | Fent | Blue Mountains Bridge Club Inc | C2 | |
John | Roberts | Bridge Away | A2 | |
Gary | Wilson | Carlingford Bridge Club | C2 | |
Helen | Eaton | Central Coast Bridge Club | C2 | |
John | Redfearn | Central Coast Bridge Club | C2 | |
Sally | Clarke | Central Coast Bridge Club | C2 | |
Peter | Berzins | Central Coast Leagues Club Bridge Club | C2 | |
Elizabeth | Power | Coffs Harbour Bridge Club | C2 | |
Philip | Houlton | Coffs Harbour Bridge Club | C2 | |
Nicoletta | Giura | Easts Bridge Club | C2 | |
Greg | Quittner | Gordon Bridge Centre | C1 | |
Gwen | Perkins | Great Lakes Bridge Club | C2 | |
Jeffrey | Pugh | Hawkesbury Bridge Club | C2 | |
Leslie | Falla | Hawks Nest Bridge Club | C2 | |
Hugh | Grosvenor | Hunter | A2 | |
Colin | Mitchell | Hunter | C1 | |
Peter | Gill | Hunters Hill Bridge Club | C2 | |
David | Evans | Kiama & District Bridge Club | C1 | |
Peter | Corlis | Lismore Bridge Club | C1 | |
Ross | Folkard | Metro North | B | |
Ron | Klinger | Metro North | C1 | |
Cathryn | Collins | Metro North | C2 | |
Tony | Musgrove | Metro South | C1 | |
Kevin | Tant | Mollymook Bridge Club | C2 | |
Charles | Klassen | New South Wales Bridge Association | C2 | |
Larry | Bryant | Newcastle Bridge | C2 | |
Paul | McGrath | Newcastle Bridge Club | C2 | |
Trevor | Strickland | North (Far) | A2 | |
Birgitt | Bingham | North (Far) | C1 | |
Howard | Jeffery | North (Far) | C1 | |
Bruce | Tier | North (Inland) | C1 | |
Keith | Fiedler | Parkes Bridge Club | C1 | |
Verl | Lawrence | Peninsula Bridge Club | C2 | |
Carol | Briscoe | Port Macquarie-Hastings Bridge Assoc | C2 | |
Raymond | Ingielewicz | Port Macquarie-Hastings Bridge Assoc | C2 | |
Chris | Bayliss | Southern Highlands | C1 | |
Tony | Tuft | Southern Highlands Bridge Club | C2 | |
Olive | Carter | Tamworth Bridge Club | C2 | |
Robyn | Anderson | Tamworth Bridge Club | C2 | |
Neville | Farrell | Taree Bridge Club | C2 | |
Peter | Kieran | Tilligerry Bridge Club | C2 | |
Ean | Quested | Tweed Heads Club | C1 | |
Phil | Booth | Urunga Bridge Club | C2 | |
Lloyd | Cleaver | West (Central) | C1 | |