Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

Bathurst and District Bridge Club - CANCELLED

Email:
Club Website: www.bathurstbridgeclub.com.au
Director:Ed Barnes

Pairs Saturday May 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 25 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Morag Lokan (329177), Chris Lokan (329185) 42250
2.  Helen Little (279501), Geoff Hutchins (332968) 42251
3.  Robert Stammel (912042), Claire Stammel (912034) 43435
4.  Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341) 43463
5.  Walter Suttor (776696), Robin Suttor (510637) 43582
6.  Alan Schwarz (169171), Tammy Schwarz (169188) 43609
7.  Kelela Allen (194859), Susan Capp (260347) 43610
8.  Sandy Carter (1047515), Coleen Street (402362) 43619
9.  Marelle Irvine (227463), Christine Chandler (678112) 43802
10.  Maureen Wright (360147), Barbara Green (616346) 43818
11.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Michael Johnson (249513) 43902
12.  Tony Howes (29084), Roslyn Howes (215562) 43904
13.  Pamela Stuart-Brown (491918), Teresa Martin (483011) 43909
14.  David Reddel (122831), Michele Tredinnick (705888) 44016
15.  Liz Cartwright (825451), Donald Cartwright (825441) 44202
16.  John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951) 44287
17.  Jane North (46477), Ian Lincoln (281931) 44288
18.  Graham Daniel (550043), Rosemary Hummelshoj (99724) 44379
19.  Bruce Nelan (691917), Susan Nelan (717800) 44447
20.  Margaret Kefford (32360), Michael Kefford (32352) 44448
21.  Doreen Kjeldsen (325759), Kathy Hart (773832) 44458

Teams Sunday May 3, 2020 9:30 AM - 25 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Helen Little (279501), Geoff Hutchins (332968), Morag Lokan (329177), Chris Lokan (329185) 42252
2.  Robert Stammel (912042), Claire Stammel (912034), Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341) 43436
3.  Kelela Allen (194859), Susan Capp (260347), Tammy Schwarz (169188), Alan Schwarz (169171) 43611
4.  Marelle Irvine (227463), Christine Chandler (678112), Barbara Green (616346), Maureen Wright (360147) 43803
5.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Michael Johnson (249513), Tony Howes (29084), Roslyn Howes (215562) 43903
6.  David Reddel (122831), Michele Tredinnick (705888), Doreen Kjeldsen (325759), Christopher Rosevear (607576) 44017
7.  Pamela Stuart-Brown (491918), Teresa Martin (483011), Margaret Humphries (690945), Lorraine Johnson (642843) 44212
8.  John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951), Jane North (46477), Ian Lincoln (281931) 44289
9.  Sandy Carter (1047515), Coleen Street (402362), Denise Hourigan (446831), Helen George (64866) 44339
10.  Graham Daniel (550043), Rosemary Hummelshoj (99724), Tba, Tba 44380
11.  Margaret Kefford (32360), Michael Kefford (32352), Bruce Nelan (691917), Susan Nelan (717800) 44449