Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

NSWBA Matchpointed Swiss Pairs

Location:NSWBA
Organiser: Office Manager
Phone: 02 9264 8111
Email:
Club Website: www.nswba.com.au
Director:Matthew McManus
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/20NSWBAMatchpointedSwissPairs.pdf

Sunday January 26, 2020 10:00 AM

Cost: $40 per player* (lunch included)
*Free to any player who participated in the ABF Mixed Teams Playoff

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 9264 8111

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Entry ID
1.  Alexander Cook (668699), Robin Ho (388361) 43296
2.  Martin Bloom (5266), Steven Bock (5355) 43399
3.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254) 43400
4.  Jeanette Weaver (634484), Loraine Neville (634441) 43411
5.  Marlene Watts (270350), Peter Gill (22381) 43420
6.  Angela Boulton (250872), Mischa Solar (57754) 43424
7.  Denise Nicholson (948764), Warren Robinson (731201) 43439
8.  Heath Henn (928135), Anthony Smuts (172839) 43465
9.  Kinga Moses (44431), Nazife Bashar (194263) 43469
10.  Jacky Gruszka (28967), Cheryl Henke (647713) 43475
11.  Kevin Davies (14443), Leo Goorevich (23183) 43520
12.  John Russell (779210), Michael Hogan (910279) 43522
13.  Ron Speiser (484997), George Bilski (242683) 43523
14.  Maurits Van Der Vlugt (620688), Lakshmi Sunderasan (949736) 43527
15.  Bina Kassam (574929), Margaret Gidley-Baird (250651) 43536
16.  Hamid Sadigh (735256), Siamak Parsanejad (476870) 43537
17.  Jane Biscoe (231134), Ellen Borda (703281) 43569
18.  Liz Fanos (270938), George Finikiotis (196533) 43571
19.  Mick McAuliffe (250058), Richard McAuliffe (843911) 43573
20.  Ashley Bach (386448), Arlene Dalley (513385) 43580
21.  Paul Weaver (418722), Frank Budai (225487) 43584
22.  Winston Horne (208892), Peter Cloke (249963) 43586
23.  Deb Bodulovic (1103776), John Pellen (892440) 43588
24.  Marilyn Chadwick (9911), Toni Sharp (273600) 43591
25.  John Rogers (905976), Naomi Waizer (420514) 43600
26.  Kit Meyers (750832), Kerry Rymer (750824) 43603
27.  Myra Katz (738735), Darryl Almeida (727288) 43605
28.  Judy Osie (780121), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701) 43606
29.  Patricia Lacey (34339), Anne Morris 43608
30.  Wendy Ashton (12386), Robert Case (239951) 43617
31.  Peter Jeffery (68853), Julian Abel (94) 43620