Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

Central Coast Bridge Club Summer Teams

Organiser: Sally Clarke
Phone: 0404 043 028
Email:
Club Website: www.centralcoast.bridge-club.org
Director:John McIlrath
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/18CentralCoastSummerTeams.pdf

Sunday December 9, 2018 10:00 AM - 28 tables

Cost: $160 per Team

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 0404 043 028

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Catherine Zhang (741310), Cevat Emul (428310), Bob Sebesfi (163260), Richard Douglas (156280) 36185
2.  Warren Dobes (676195), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Chris Dibley (15751), Marek Kolodziejczyk (222453) 36793
3.  Jan Clarke (27340), Di Coats (11282), Pauline Evans (18775), Helen Milward (23884) 37316
4.  Tony Sappideen (940781), Robert Johnson (582425), Mervyn Baxter (72036), Judy Hopkinson (28789) 37357
5.  Stephen Calcroft (978337), Peter Cloughessy (908592), Alma Van Der Walt (862495), Kathryn Ivits (862436) 37386
6.  Kit Meyers (750832), Fiona Fawcett (929591), Sue Morris (44172), Gabrielle Fitzgerald (825298) 37409
7.  Bob Birch (513210), Peter Lameks (271764), Dennis Raymond (224111), Ernie Newman (759171) 37447
8.  Molly O'Neill (520551), Beverley Sivewright (598321), Irene Campbell (660140), Margaret Regan (856894) 37472
9.  Margaret Owen (730599), Sunny Pang (734187), Julie Guthrie (620254), Mark Guthrie (620246) 37483
10.  Ranjit Limaye (631957), Michael Draper (16705), Linda Aubusson (454796), Steven Bock (5355) 37494
11.  Marian Wallis (930997), Lee Buckland (931004), Jenny Walmsley (871494), Cathie Morrison (875767) 37504
12.  Peter Johnman (30961), Kerrie Johnman (30971), Virginia Dressler (2127), Ian McKinnon (41475) 37557
13.  Carol Parker (711349), Linda Smith (699004), Maree Allum (820571), Sharon Versteege (827436) 37563
14.  Marie Purkiss (50474), Toni Dixon (347930), Alfie Nation (270075), Elizabeth Lawrence (163104) 37564
15.  Marieta Borthwick (953970), Annegrete Kolding (907928), Heidi Colenbrander (963658), Ray Hurst (941506) 37568
16.  Sally Clarke (403555), Garry Clarke (259918), Shirley Crockett (13218), Noel Crockett (13201) 37579
17.  Gary Barwick (699731), Helen Eaton (151246), Margaret Driscoll (89117), Austin Driscoll (794228) 37600
18.  Gary Heyting (27464), Stephanie Mathews (830712), Shan Lawson (841099), Glen Campbell (221228) 37610
19.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853), Michael Simes (269182), Michael Johnson (249513) 37617
20.  John Rogers (905976), Jane Biscoe (231134), Gail McKenzie (868000), Martin Brown (812781) 37640
21.  Louise Lewis (1036904), Lee Mitchell (908568), Pam Jones (794384), Glenice Riley (908614) 37653
22.  Barbara Grant (626317), Louis Koolen (696447), Sylvia Foster (599700), Jaan Oitma 37662
23.  Dorothy Berzins (38032), Gwen White (525510), Anne Grayden (340332), Julie Sadler (54089) 37688
24.  Nancy Asquith (270121), Di Nichols, Nola Daly (841013), Colin Shore (262307) 37701
25.  Eugene Graczynski (385611), Barry Dalsto (928194), Wieslaw Przewozniak (205567), Patricia Grigson (270334) 37706
26.  Hope Tomlinson (758061), Barry Foster (682470), David Snow (290580), Martin Johnson (758108) 37731
27.  Alan Bustany (274585), Pauline Caust (940445), Jurate Laisve (811041), Trish Byrnes (913863) 37771
28.  Jean Moran (712051), Ronald Moran (712061), Jonathon Nix (772305), Rhonda Nix (772291) 37865

ENTRIES BELOW ARE WAITLISTED

Paid Entry ID
29.  Paul Dalley (599069), Anthony Burke (8125), Frances Lyons (401765), Helen Lowry (162795) 37907