2021 RealBridge Online
results | match scores | boards | pair rankings | draw for round 4
State Teams Qualifying Qualifying Pool B Results Round 3 

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
11KLINGER3003829.5514.5844.136
23DIBLEY2013128.0813.4141.492
32ZINES3001826.3412.5338.873
46KROCHMALIK102-122.116.5928.701
55NEUMANN003-408.845.4214.264
64CHAFFEY003-465.087.4712.555