2021 RealBridge Online
results | match scores | boards | pair rankings | draw for round 7
State Mixed Teams Results Round 6 

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
11SYLVESTER60018185.7417.71103.452
22HUMPHRIES4026963.3814.7078.081
316DAWSON5015858.8017.7176.5111
413MOORE3037158.7617.2476.0018
511RANSON5014257.1216.9174.0316
618DE LIVERA3123852.4717.4069.8713
73KROCHMALIK3035261.125.3066.4210
810BUTTS4023763.832.2966.123
919KAPLAN3032460.082.2962.3724
1024FLETCHER213747.0014.7061.7019
116FRYDA213-346.6312.9059.5317
1217ICHILCIK2041449.849.6459.486
1321GIURA402-2443.2115.9959.2023
147CHAFFEY402-1447.6310.3657.9914
1514BUSTANY213-1155.142.7657.907
1623HOENIG402-1354.673.0957.7621
179MICHAEL303-2252.362.6054.9615
1820MOSES204-1748.915.3054.2125
1922PEAKE105-1346.787.1053.884
2015BEEBY303-2941.2811.3852.669
2125EDGTTON204-4440.208.6248.8220
225FINIKIOTIS303-6731.9115.5847.4926
2326PALMER204-6042.094.0146.105
248ABRAMS105-6438.144.4242.5612
254MCLAY204-9924.7214.7039.4222
2612ANDREW105-11328.195.3033.498