2021 RealBridge Online
results | match scores | boards | pair rankings | draw for round 6
State Mixed Teams Results Round 5 

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
11SYLVESTER50014966.4019.3485.7410
210BUTTS4016946.5917.2463.831
32HUMPHRIES3025345.6717.7163.383
43KROCHMALIK3026841.3819.7461.122
519KAPLAN3025641.0619.0260.0816
616DAWSON4012647.1011.7058.8019
713MOORE2034250.468.3058.7614
811RANSON4011556.460.6657.1223
914BUSTANY2121845.509.6455.1413
1023HOENIG4011444.3110.3654.6711
1118DE LIVERA212840.1612.3152.479
129MICHAEL302840.6611.7052.3618
1317ICHILCIK2031547.082.7649.847
1420MOSES203-140.618.3048.9124
157CHAFFEY302-1545.342.2947.6317
1624FLETCHER113-937.0010.0047.0020
1722PEAKE104-439.097.6946.786
186FRYDA113-1236.6310.0046.6322
1921GIURA302-4642.950.2643.2126
2026PALMER203-3841.110.9842.0921
2115BEEBY203-3329.9011.3841.2825
2225EDGTTON203-4023.6516.5540.2015
238ABRAMS104-4429.528.6238.145
245FINIKIOTIS203-8717.9413.9731.918
2512ANDREW104-9722.166.0328.194
264MCLAY104-11521.273.4524.7212