2021 RealBridge Online
results | match scores | boards | pair rankings | draw for round 5
State Mixed Teams Results Round 4 

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
11SYLVESTER40010448.1218.2866.4011
211RANSON4006043.2813.1856.461
313MOORE2024735.7614.7050.4616
416DAWSON3012145.381.7247.1013
517ICHILCIK2024440.266.8247.0810
610BUTTS3014035.2111.3846.5917
72HUMPHRIES2022140.375.3045.677
814BUSTANY2111932.3213.1845.5023
97CHAFFEY3011732.1613.1845.342
1023HOENIG3011335.698.6244.3114
1121GIURA301330.0512.9042.953
123KROCHMALIK2021930.6710.7141.3821
1326PALMER202424.0317.0841.1119
1419KAPLAN2021429.0512.0141.0626
159MICHAEL202333.846.8240.6620
1620MOSES202420.6120.0040.619
1718DE LIVERA112130.879.2940.1622
1822PEAKE103332.276.8239.0918
1924FLETCHER103-929.907.1037.006
206FRYDA103-1228.647.9936.6324
2115BEEBY103-3726.982.9229.908
228ABRAMS103-4015.8113.7129.5215
2325EDGTTON103-6517.366.2923.654
2412ANDREW103-8422.160.0022.165
254MCLAY103-903.8717.4021.2725
265FINIKIOTIS103-10015.342.6017.9412