2021 RealBridge Online
results | match scores | boards | pair rankings | draw for round 3
State Mixed Teams Results Round 2 

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
11SYLVESTER2004717.4014.9332.339
29MICHAEL2003413.4516.1829.631
321GIURA2002615.1512.6127.7616
416DAWSON2002514.2213.4527.6721
511RANSON2002616.5510.3626.916
62HUMPHRIES1011915.589.6425.2219
76FRYDA101189.6415.3725.0111
819KAPLAN1012619.135.0724.202
93KROCHMALIK101253.4519.8323.2823
1023HOENIG200911.7011.3823.083
1114BUSTANY101914.937.3922.3218
1218DE LIVERA10137.6913.1820.8714
1320MOSES10128.3012.3120.6117
1417ICHILCIK101113.716.5520.2620
1515BEEBY10112.6017.5620.167
167CHAFFEY101-310.368.6218.9815
1713MOORE002-99.297.6916.9825
1825EDGTTON101-135.7810.3616.1413
1912ANDREW101-1612.313.8216.1324
2024FLETCHER002-136.299.6415.9312
215FINIKIOTIS101-1710.714.6315.3410
2210BUTTS101-174.8510.3615.215
2322PEAKE002-185.079.6414.718
248ABRAMS002-216.556.8213.3722
2526PALMER002-704.420.174.594
264MCLAY002-740.872.443.3126