Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

Central Coast Bridge Club Mini Congress

Organiser: John Redfearn
Phone: 02 4339 3824
Email:
Club Website: www.centralcoast.bridge-club.org
Director:Matthew McManus
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/21CentralCoastMiniCongress.pdf

Swiss Pairs Saturday March 27, 2021 10:00 AM - 24 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 4339 3824

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Karen Ody (377171), Martin Johnson (758108) 45942
2.  Hope Tomlinson (758061), Barry Foster (682470) 45943
3.  Mary Poynten (994741), Tony White (1052586) 45947
4.  Stephanie Mathews (830712), Gary Heyting (27464) 46038
5.  Robyn Geale (883700), Helen Legge (880922) 46185
6.  Liz Chapman (798940), Angela Tilling (640514) 46189
7.  Matt Raj Mal (113581), Chris Hasemore (240729) 46258
8.  Roy Cotton (635677), Stephen Calcroft (978337) 46262
9.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853) 46267
10.  Peter Greening (974269), Jenny Macpherson (542539) 46297
11.  Wing Roberts (939285), Mick McAuliffe (250058) 46310
12.  Colin Kleinig (725439), Mark Mathews (830720) 46322
13.  David Purkiss (927422), Tony Sappideen (940781) 46324
14.  John McIlrath (41394), Patricia Grigson (270334) 46356
15.  Gary Kembrey (907545), Andrew Grace (881627) 46361
16.  Roger McNee (816681), Glenda McNee (816698) 46363
17.  Jane Beeby (920673), Philip Beeby (920691) 46383
18.  Nerida Gillies (1028863), Sandy Carter (1047515) 46385
19.  Kristine Logan (772747), Marg Kneprath (869171) 46413
20.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Paul Weaver (418722) 46435
21.  Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341) 46443
22.  Maureen Carson (845884), Kevin Carson (845892) 46454
23.  Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981) 46470
24.  Sarah Edelman (986712), Ron Szancer (268097) 46471
25.  Shan Lawson (841099), Glen Campbell (221228) 46473
26.  Michael Price (200220), Lyn Kantor (1053388) 46476
27.  Marg Brett (992208), Marilyn Scott (931047) 46479
28.  Phillip Carter (661910), Janice Carter (661902) 46480
29.  Colin Speller (798551), David Cumming (1121091) 46483
30.  Chris Williams (210676), Di Coats (11282) 46485
31.  Chris Ellis (244570), Diana Ellis (224138) 46486
32.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254) 46487
33.  Janet Hill (368598), Bernie Adcock (272) 46490
34.  Wendy Mitchell (15921), Colin Mitchell (43311) 46491
35.  Marcelle Goslin (1048491), Ron Meaney (911933) 46494
36.  Mary McLeod (1102273), Lyn Dulin (1039954) 46495
37.  Parveen Rayani (578274), Jamal Rayani (577782) 46496
38.  Anna Siganto (519529), Jeri Levinsky (674931) 46522
39.  Angela Dougall (61085), Kevin Dougall (16470) 46524
40.  Anthony Burke (8125), Axel Johannsson (687693) 46525
41.  Mary Atkinson (380393), Janis Grauds (273961) 46532
42.  Helen Lowry (162795), Linda Aubusson (454796) 46561
43.  Kim Morrison (44318), David Weston (65617) 46587
44.  Thomas Fischer (481688), Barbara Temple (598062) 46592
45.  Thomas Fehily (646520), Karen Sivyer (941271) 46599
46.  Jody Swaine (794813), Paul Rooms (773506) 46645
47.  Jake Andrew (1099868), Craig Taberner 46669

Teams Sunday March 28, 2021 10:00 AM - 24 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 4339 3824

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Sylvia Foster (599700), Jaan Oitmaa (695051), Lorraine Lindsay (25836), Richard Carter (841528) 45941
2.  Hope Tomlinson (758061), Barry Foster (682470), Karen Ody (377171), Martin Johnson (758108) 45944
3.  Stephanie Mathews (830712), Gary Heyting (27464), Patricia Grigson (270334), John McIlrath (41394) 46039
4.  Pauline Caust (940445), Alan Bustany (274585), Jurate Laisve (811041), Trish Byrnes (913863) 46089
5.  Tony White (1052586), Mary Poynten (994741), Jake Andrew (1099868), Mitch Dowling (907588) 46170
6.  Robyn Geale (883700), Helen Legge (880922), Liz Chapman (798940), Angela Tilling (640514) 46186
7.  Matt Raj Mal (113581), Chris Hasemore (240729), Dasha Brandt (314528), David Bowerman (135666) 46257
8.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853), Di Coats (11282), Jan Clarke (27340) 46268
9.  Colin Kleinig (725439), Mark Mathews (830720), Tony Sappideen (940781), David Purkiss (927422) 46323
10.  Gary Kembrey (907545), Andrew Grace (881627), Roger McNee (816681), Glenda McNee (816698) 46362
11.  Helen Lowry (162795), Linda Aubusson (454796), Jane Beeby (920673), Philip Beeby (920691) 46381
12.  Paul McGrath (99831), Michael Simes (269182), Wayne Smith (164291), Grant Cowen (186457) 46431
13.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Paul Weaver (418722), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Wieslaw Przewozniak (205567) 46436
14.  Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341), Louise Lewis (1036904), Graham Williamson (979775) 46444
15.  Nerida Gillies (1028863), Sandy Carter (1047515), John Simmonds (985805), Robert Scott (748854) 46448
16.  Elaine Hume (910511), Peter Hume (928402), Heather Brown (638005), Felicity Fane (732389) 46467
17.  Jan Lawson (841080), Berenice Air (660752), Kevin Carson (845892), Maureen Carson (845884) 46468
18.  Sarah Edelman (986712), Ron Szancer (268097), Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981) 46472
19.  Jill Wildey (858188), Gillian Aldridge (777498), Lee Mitchell (908568), Glenice Riley (908614) 46478
20.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254), Margaret Owen (730599), Sunny Pang (734187) 46488
21.  Neil Williams (774308), Peter Fitzmaurice (534218), Wing Roberts (939285), Mick McAuliffe (250058) 46504
22.  John Russell (779210), Judith Parsons (779229), Martin Brown (812781), Gail McKenzie (868000) 46521
23.  Mary Atkinson (380393), Janis Grauds (273961), Roy Cotton (635677), Nola Daly (841013) 46591
24.  William Zhang, Wei Zhang (1019422), Xiao Yang (323217), Michael Chen 46643