Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

Central Coast Bridge Club Mini Congress

Organiser: John Redfearn
Phone: 02 4339 3824
Email:
Club Website: www.centralcoast.bridge-club.org
Director:Matthew McManus
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/21CentralCoastMiniCongress.pdf

Swiss Pairs Saturday March 27, 2021 10:00 AM - 24 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 4339 3824

Entries close: March 26 10:00 PM

Entries

Paid Entry ID
1.  Sylvia Foster (599700), Jaan Oitmaa (695051) 45940
2.  David Snow (290580), Martin Johnson (758108) 45942
3.  Hope Tomlinson (758061), Barry Foster (682470) 45943
4.  Mary Poynten (994741), Tony White (1052586) 45947
5.  Stephanie Mathews (830712), Gary Heyting (27464) 46038
6.  Pauline Caust (940445), Alan Bustany (274585) 46088
7.  Vicki Clark (863327), Gil Elliot (985767) 46118
8.  Robyn Geale (883700), Helen Legge (880922) 46185
9.  Liz Chapman (798940), Angela Tilling (640514) 46189
10.  Matt Raj Mal (113581), Chris Hasemore (240729) 46258
11.  Roy Cotton (635677), Stephen Calcroft (978337) 46262
12.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853) 46267
13.  Peter Greening (974269), Jenny Macpherson (542539) 46297
14.  Wing Roberts (939285), Mick McAuliffe (250058) 46310
15.  Colin Kleinig (725439), Mark Mathews (830720) 46322
16.  David Purkiss (927422), Tony Sappideen (940781) 46324
17.  John McIlrath (41394), Patricia Grigson (270334) 46356
18.  Gary Kembrey (907545), Andrew Grace (881627) 46361
19.  Roger McNee (816681), Glenda McNee (816698) 46363
20.  Helen Lowry (162795), Linda Aubusson (454796) 46382
21.  Jane Beeby (920673), Philip Beeby (920691) 46383
22.  Nerida Gillies (1028863), Sandy Carter (1047515) 46385
23.  Kristine Logan (772747), Betty Whyte (772739) 46413
24.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Paul Weaver (418722) 46435
25.  Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341) 46443
26.  Maureen Carson (845884), Kevin Carson (845892) 46454
27.  Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981) 46470
28.  Sarah Edelman (986712), Ron Szancer (268097) 46471
29.  Shan Lawson (841099), Glen Campbell (221228) 46473
30.  Michael Price (200220), Lyn Kantor (1053388) 46476
31.  Marg Brett (992208), Marilyn Scott (931047) 46479
32.  Phillip Carter (661910), Janice Carter (661902) 46480
33.  Colin Speller (798551), David Cumming (1121091) 46483
34.  Chris Williams (210676), Tba 46485
35.  Chris Ellis (244570), Diana Ellis (224138) 46486
36.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254) 46487
37.  Janet Hill (368598), Bernie Adcock (272) 46490
38.  Wendy Mitchell (15921), Colin Mitchell (43311) 46491
39.  Marcelle Goslin (1048491), Ron Meaney (911933) 46494
40.  Mary McLeod (1102273), Lyn Dulin (1039954) 46495
41.  Parveen Rayani (578274), Jamal Rayani (577782) 46496
42.  Jurate Laisve (811041), Trish Byrnes (913863) 46505
43.  Anna Siganto (519529), Jeri Levinsky (674931) 46522

Teams Sunday March 28, 2021 10:00 AM - 24 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 4339 3824

Entries close: March 27 10:00 PM

Entries

The maximum number of entries has been reached. Further entries will be waitlisted.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Sylvia Foster (599700), Jaan Oitmaa (695051), Lorraine Lindsay (25836), Richard Carter 45941
2.  Hope Tomlinson (758061), Barry Foster (682470), David Snow (290580), Martin Johnson (758108) 45944
3.  Stephanie Mathews (830712), Gary Heyting (27464), Patricia Grigson (270334), John McIlrath (41394) 46039
4.  Pauline Caust (940445), Alan Bustany (274585), Jurate Laisve (811041), Trish Byrnes (913863) 46089
5.  Tony White (1052586), Mary Poynten (994741), Jake Andrew (1099868), Mitch Dowling (907588) 46170
6.  Bob Cass (904821), Dianne Cass (972835), Wendy Rissler (796220), Jenny Coyle (904831) 46171
7.  Robyn Geale (883700), Helen Legge (880922), Liz Chapman (798940), Angela Tilling (640514) 46186
8.  Matt Raj Mal (113581), Chris Hasemore (240729), Dasha Brandt (314528), David Bowerman (135666) 46257
9.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853), Di Coats (11282), Jan Clarke (27340) 46268
10.  Colin Kleinig (725439), Mark Mathews (830720), Tony Sappideen (940781), David Purkiss (927422) 46323
11.  Gary Kembrey (907545), Andrew Grace (881627), Roger McNee (816681), Glenda McNee (816698) 46362
12.  Helen Lowry (162795), Linda Aubusson (454796), Jane Beeby (920673), Philip Beeby (920691) 46381
13.  Paul McGrath (99831), Michael Simes (269182), Wayne Smith (164291), Grant Cowen (186457) 46431
14.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Paul Weaver (418722), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Wieslaw Przewozniak (205567) 46436
15.  Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341), Tba, Tba 46444
16.  Nerida Gillies (1028863), Sandy Carter (1047515), John Simmonds (985805), Robert Scott (748854) 46448
17.  Elaine Hume (910511), Peter Hume (928402), Heather Brown (638005), Felicity Fane (732389) 46467
18.  Jan Lawson (841080), Berenice Air (660752), Kevin Carson (845892), Maureen Carson (845884) 46468
19.  Roy Cotton (635677), Stephen Calcroft (978337), Tba, Tba 46469
20.  Sarah Edelman (986712), Ron Szancer (268097), Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981) 46472
21.  Jill Wildey (858188), Gillian Aldridge (777498), Lee Mitchell (908568), Glenice Riley (908614) 46478
22.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254), Margaret Owen (730599), Sunny Pang (734187) 46488
23.  Neil Williams (774308), Peter Fitzmaurice (534218), Wing Roberts (939285), Mick McAuliffe (250058) 46504
24.  John Russell (779210), Judith Parsons (779229), Martin Brown (812781), Gail McKenzie (868000) 46521