Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

Great Lakes Bridge Club Teams

Organiser: Sylvia Goodwin
Phone: 0431 066 388
Email:
Club Website: www.greatlakes.bridge-club.org
Director:Ronnie Ng
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/20GreatLakesFeb.pdf

Saturday February 8, 2020 10:00 AM - Sunday February 9, 2020 - 35 tables

Cost: $80 per person Includes light sandwich lunch & fresh fruit both days

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 0431 066 388

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Lorraine Smatell (948691), Barbara Matterson (849911), Barbara Richardson (921076), Robina Macdiarmid (948683) 43138
2.  Roslyn Howes (215562), Tony Howes (29084), Jeff Carberry (294896), Kaye Hart (295000) 43266
3.  Cassandra Mitchell (274097), Clare Filmer Ramsay (682063), Anne Small (382264), Loraine Neville (634441) 43271
4.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Michael Johnson (249513), Paul McGrath (99831), Michael Simes (269182) 43391
5.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853), David Weston (65617), Kim Morrison (44318) 43402
6.  Ian McKinnon (41475), Virginia Dressler (2127), Shirley Crockett (13218), Noel Crockett (13201) 43410
7.  Sally Clarke (403555), Garry Clarke (259918), Gil Clarke (548863), Pauline Erby (317551) 43414
8.  Andrew Grace (881627), John Carter (239429), Roger McNee (816681), Glenda McNee (816698) 43418
9.  Liz Sylvester (950114), Peter Gill (22381), Helena Dawson (551465), Richard Douglas (156280) 43419
10.  Sylvia Foster (599700), Barry Foster (682470), Hope Tomlinson (758061), Martin Johnson (758108) 43423
11.  Helen Carr (457019), Colleen Berry (589020), Val Dawson (457086), Kath Hilder (746444) 43429
12.  Jim Thatcher (549797), Sue Donohue (787493), Philip Hocking (463787), Cathy Hocking (824828) 43430
13.  Carmel Pike (766951), Eta Rogoyska (45111), Ann Kynaston (614890), Alison McGregor (246591) 43434
14.  Ken Bridges (823481), Sharon Bull (766720), Uve Anderson (726982), Dick Barry (650943) 43437
15.  Jenelle Francis (79431), Murray Booth (588881), Michael Bush (642398), Denise Strain (773751) 43438
16.  Wayne Carroll (196071), Fran Carroll (225282), Don Scown (160261), Judy Scown (160253) 43441
17.  Trish Thatcher (549789), Amber Noonan (104388), Pat Pepper (510807), Susan McMahon (308791) 43442
18.  Susan Lindner (73989), Anne Rutter (211389), Barbara Griffiths (24422), Carol Briscoe (6750) 43447
19.  Susan Gogarty (766712), Rhonda Millar (121223), Wendy Buender (469874), Marion Carney (714550) 43457
20.  Jill Reid (482196), Ruth Weatherley (566853), Chris Sinclair (701548), Yvonne Breakwell (345938) 43458
21.  Pat Sleat (666084), Ray Ingielewicz (695297), Rowan Ferguson (211729), Robyn Griffiths (373494) 43464
22.  Deborah Carmichael (767281), Susanne Hollis (642320), Florence Gibbons (821365), Ruth Herdegen (846945) 43481
23.  Daphne Yarnold (70068), Gail Salmon (743402), Megan Grant (462144), Barbara Williams (289434) 43490
24.  Christine Dunn (993441), Carol Gait (882763), Bill Goodwin (874043), Sylvia Goodwin (874051) 43496
25.  Judy Scott (415413), Lance Coffey (704067), Ray Muld (908215), Pamela Lawrence (162809) 43544
26.  Bronwyn Boehm (621757), Henry Hudson (265438), Jill Buchmann (607029), Karl Buchmann (611743) 43589
27.  Les Marks (39047), Norma Bousfield (370568), Carlyn Dun (180505), Peter Dun (180491) 43598
28.  Richard Levy (963781), Marie Newell (822620), Caitlin Holman (893341), Rob Marshall (732060) 43626
29.  Tony Woolford (150800), Sam Kebby (84697), Saima King (33261), Noelle Kebby (272019) 43766
30.  Marie Schutte (671371), Des Ford (634883), Beverley Butterworth (509213), Maree Brady (592919) 43771