Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration

Camden Haven (Lusc) Bridge Club

Organiser: Cameron Kirton
Phone: 0431 081 168
Email:
Club Website: www.camdenhaven.bridgeaustralia.org
Director:Ronnie Ng
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19CamdenHaven.pdf

Pairs Saturday September 21, 2019 10:00 AM - 25 tables

Cost: $40 per player includes lunch

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 0431 081 168

Entries

Entry Id
1.  Diana Whiteley (750549), Dorothy Woodside (750530) 41410
2.  Rosalie Broughton (526002), Ken Wilks (66281) 41696
3.  Gil Clarke (548863), Pauline Erby (317551) 41722
4.  Lyn Redgate (454362), Jessie Seago (589004) 41774
5.  Barbara Williams (289434), Bev Daniel (923974) 41881
6.  Isabel Cowled (806056), Dianne Henry (792535) 41897
7.  June Cook (746460), Sally Webber (482277) 41910
8.  Cameron Kirton (792578), Julie Barker (1063987) 41984
9.  Megan Grant (462144), Margaret Boniface (786756) 41989
10.  Julie Scanlan (924741), Valerie Clifton (622461) 42025
11.  Susan Lindner (73989), Anne Rutter (211389) 42047
12.  Rhonda Evans (450898), Barbara Griffiths (24422) 42048
13.  Yvonne Breakwell (345938), Chris Sinclair (701548) 42133
14.  Jill Reid (482196), Ruth Weatherley (566853) 42134
15.  Val Dawson (457086), Kath Hilder (746444) 42144
16.  Helen Carr (457019), Colleen Berry (589020) 42146
17.  Sam Kebby (84697), Noelle Kebby (272019) 42170
18.  Pat Sleat (666084), Robyn Griffiths (373494) 42180
19.  Florence Gibbons (821365), Ruth Herdegen (846945) 42208
20.  Margaret Dunlop (563919), Nancy De Ville (282073) 42209
21.  Pam Perry (612537), Jan Kuras (646121) 42210
22.  Robert Van Nieuwenhuizen (509345), Wayne Willis (747084) 42228
23.  Byron Moss, Frances Forman (685542) 42303
24.  Murray Booth (588881), Denise Strain (773751) 42326
25.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Jenny Michael (351245) 42392
26.  Carl Phillips (833223), Jim Forbes (678708) 42453

Teams Sunday September 22, 2019 9:00 AM - 25 tables

Cost: $40 per player includes lunch

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 0431 081 168

Entries

Entry Id
1.  Diana Whiteley (750549), Dorothy Woodside (750530), Ailsa Denyer (920436), Kay Toohey (722413) 41411
2.  Rosalie Broughton (526002), Ken Wilks (66281), Pauline Erby (317551), Gil Clarke (548863) 41697
3.  Lyn Redgate (454362), Jessie Seago (589004), Keith Van Klink (77811), Karen Stasukaitis (976962) 41775
4.  Isabel Cowled (806056), Dianne Henry (792535), Sally Webber (482277), June Cook (746460) 41898
5.  Margaret Dunlop (563919), Nancy De Ville (282073), Bob Stewart (602671), Denise Strain (773751) 41920
6.  Frances Forman (685542), Carl Phillips (833223), Jim Forbes (678708), Julie Scanlan (924741) 41953
7.  Cameron Kirton (792578), Maggie Adkins, Robert Van Nieuwenhuizen (509345), Wayne Willis (747084) 41985
8.  Megan Grant (462144), Margaret Boniface (786756), Barbara Williams (289434), Bev Daniel (923974) 42037
9.  Susan Lindner (73989), Rhonda Evans (450898), Carol Briscoe (6750), Barbara Griffiths (24422) 42049
10.  Jill Reid (482196), Ruth Weatherley (566853), Yvonne Breakwell (345938), Chris Sinclair (701548) 42135
11.  Helen Carr (457019), Colleen Berry (589020), Val Dawson (457086), Kath Hilder (746444) 42147
12.  Sam Kebby (84697), Noelle Kebby (272019), Tony Woolford (150800), Peter Briscoe (6742) 42171
13.  Pat Sleat (666084), Robyn Griffiths (373494), Deborah Carmichael (767281), Susanne Hollis (642320) 42182
14.  Fran Masman (940402), David Johnson (1058266), Ruth Herdegen (846945), Florence Gibbons 42201