Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration

Parramatta Bridge Club Foundation Day Teams

Organiser: Margaret East
Phone: 02 9639 1364
Email:
Club Website: www.parramattabridgeclub.org
Director:Matthew McManus
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19Parramatta.pdf

Sunday November 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 36 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 9639 1364

Entries

The maximum number of entries has been reached. Further entries will be waitlisted.

Entry Id
1.  Warren Dobes (676195), Steven Bock (5355), Yumin Li (932817), Peter Jeffery (68853) 39269
2.  Sandy Boyd (68136), Shannon Queree (263435), Kathy Duke (848867), David Duke (848875) 39738
3.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254), Sunny Pang (734187), Margaret Owen (730599) 42110
4.  Alexander Cook (668699), Robin Ho (388361), Anne Small (382264), Hans Van Weeren (930903) 42142
5.  Annette Marshall (175595), Freddie Zulfiqar (940453), Bina Kassam (574929), Hugo Pipal (49344) 42239
6.  Cevat Emul (428310), Catherine Zhang (741310), Wei Zhang (1019422), Titus Ling (210536) 42240
7.  Sue Hapek (807265), Pat Sandercock (69760), Vince Cariola (524069), Gwen Hammond (383015) 42395
8.  Eric Lam (636703), Denis Kristanda (811785), Bijan Assaee (733679), Alexis Ngan (683736) 42396
9.  Colin Dempster (876119), Ray Hurst (941506), Lynn Baker (460419), Bev Peters (291560) 42505
10.  Gary Lane (34665), Julian Abel (94), Kevin Davies (14443), Leo Goorevich (23183) 42525
11.  Neil Williams (774308), Peter Fitzmaurice (534218), Marieta Borthwick (953970), Annegrete Kolding (907928) 42529
12.  Jim Welch (893412), Geoff Henson (759521), Barry Peters (759538), Bruce Croker (711985) 42540
13.  Rachel Young (428371), Martin Young (459534), Steve Webster (847763), Margaret Debus (289906) 42604
14.  Peter Dun (180491), Carlyn Dun (180505), Kit Meyers (750832), Fiona Lavery (851371) 42605
15.  Soussan Rahimi (854395), Mohsen Rahimi (854387), Zahra Mojtehedi (837253), Anna Thomas (300438) 42621
16.  Rosa Pang (636711), Lammie Barrett (598143), David Boga (340952), Judy Zhu (712744) 42622
17.  Patricia Grigson (270334), John McIlrath (41394), Phaik Yao (381071), Shirley Arnold (228435) 42623
18.  Joan Young (407720), Sue Cooper (407712), Anne Ashmore (93912), Marienne Vawser (255556) 42635
19.  Denise Barnes (3476), Hamid Sadigh (735256), Tony Fallet (19038), Fay Bean (243361) 42694
20.  Andrew Grace (881627), John Carter (239429), Jay Gurjar (992895), Lalita Kanetkar (215678) 42707
21.  Shijun Tian (816078), Lesley Guo, Alex Zhang (752551), Irene Guo (752541) 42715
22.  Janak Shah (615390), Hamid Naderi (795232), Thelma Ramsay (370533), Lyn Pears (291471) 42724
23.  Ken Storr (319759), Betty Priestley (50199), Kay O'Connor (47031), Pat O'Connor (47015) 42725
24.  Pauline Gumby (24732), Warren Lazer (35238), Avinash Kanetkar (232637), Sartaj Hans (561789) 42746
25.  Bob East (492477), Peter Barnes (3719), Coral Williamson (596825), Margaret East (492469) 42754
26.  Les Grewcock (24211), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Mark Kolodziejczyk (222453), Linda Aubusson (454796) 42759
27.  Mary Smal (711969), Alan Bedkober (710792), Pauline Osborne (478210), Bill Doman (785482) 42762
28.  Ross Best (728748), John Gray (315788), Linda Shek (746932), Larry Shek (746940) 42763
29.  Helen Lowry (162795), Mischa Solar (57754), Frances Lyons (401765), Julianne Rocks (52711) 42800
30.  Barry Dalsto (928194), Jennifer Rothwell (270083), Henk Sluyter (56812), Michael Machado (76104) 42811
31.  Marlene Watts (270350), Jessica Brake (720569), Shane Harrison (711128), Andrew Peake (291269) 42827
32.  John Rogers (905976), Ann Baker (587168), Ernie Newman (759171), Heath Henn (928135) 42829
33.  Liz Wilkinson (74330), Patrick Neary (719137), John Scotford (709451), Anita Curtis (163910) 42831
34.  Ashley Bach (386448), Arlene Dalley (513385), Hugh Grosvenor (161871), Tania Lloyd (474924) 42835
35.  Helen Lavings (684491), Paul Lavings (35092), Renate La Marra (727016), Stuart Cutsforth (415723) 42836
36.  Cath McKenzie (41343), Ahmad Geybi (895644), Tom Graham (733156), V.T. Alaganar (862975) 42837

ENTRIES BELOW ARE WAITLISTED

Entry Id
37.  Axel Johannsson (687693), Kate McCallum (226963), Tba, Tba 42855