Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

Jacaranda Teams (incorporating the State Open Teams Metropolitan Final)

Location:NSWBA
Organiser: Office Manager
Phone: 02 9264 8111
Email:
Club Website: www.nswba.com.au
Director:Matthew McManus and Warren Lazer
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19JacarandaTeams.pdf

Sunday October 27, 2019 10:00 AM

Cost: $160 per team (includes lunch)

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 9264 8111

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254), Sunny Pang (734187), Margaret Owen (730599) 42109
2.  Herbert Lachs (34371), Peter Bardos (576670), Irene Mytkowski (372668), Peter O'Brien (244856) 42197
3.  Bina Kassam (574929), Claire Schafer (258202), Ken Storr (319759), Margaret Gidley-Baird (250651), HUNTERS HILL BRIDGE CLUB 42281
4.  Colin Clifford (1063911), Catherine Chaffey (853593), John Rogers (905976), Hans Van Weeren (930903) 42397
5.  Alexander Cook (668699), Robin Ho (388361), Sally Lazar (364851), Richard Lazar (387681) 42548
6.  David Boga (340952), Rosa Pang (636711), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Judy Zhu (712744), PENNANT HILLS BRIDGE CLUB 42600
7.  Elaine Dignan (123366), Ian Maclaren (38008), Janet Rowlatt (418714), Shirley Lau (523089), NORTH SHORE BRIDGE CLUB 42601
8.  Tom Lee (942685), Venie Parsons-Mason (975923), Linda Dewberry (963313), Cherie Lucas (934712), STRATHFIELD BRIDGE CLUB 42661
9.  George Finikiotis (196533), Kevin Davies (14443), Steven Bock (5355), Cevat Emul (428310) 42675
10.  Alan Davies (74810), Vivien Eldridge (454850), David Farmer (544442), Patrick Starck (1044222), Catherine Whiddon (428426), Barbara Gassmann (374571), PENINSULA BRIDGE CLUB 42712
11.  Lynn Baker (460419), Alexis Ngan (683736), Gordon Rudd (496553), Anne-Marie Hazell (423361), PENINSULA BRIDGE CLUB 42713
12.  Margaret Foster (20524), Liz Fanos (270938), Leigh Foran (266221), Theo Mangos (375901) 42760
13.  Fraser Rew (636134), David Wiltshire (522805), Andre Korenhof (904023), Nick Rodwell 42769
14.  Loraine Neville (634441), Anne Small (382264), Matt Dimitry (366854), Nelson Comber (266736), MANLY LEAGUES BRIDGE CLUB 42787
15.  Helen Lowry (162795), Frances Lyons (401765), Mischa Solar (57754), Linda Aubusson (454796) 42799
16.  Michael Wilkinson (497746), Jane Beeby (920673), Hugh Grosvenor (161871), Tania Lloyd (474924) 42801
17.  Liz Sylvester (950114), Peter Gill (22381), Yumin Li (932817), Les Grewcock (24211) 42814
18.  Kelsey Chen (341231), Wei Zhang (1019422), Catherine Zhang (741310), Robert Wang (1051385) 42815
19.  Susan Humphries (736465), Jessica Brake (720569), Shane Harrison (711128), Andrew Peake (291269) 42816
20.  Pauline Gumby (24732), Warren Lazer (35238), Axel Johannsson (687693), Kate McCallum (226963) 42817
21.  Ceiny Maybury (355674), Tina Strickland (362174), Ellen Borda (703281), Madeleine Gray (701262), TRUMPS BRIDGE CENTRE 42818