2018 Women's Interstate Teams Selection
results | match scores | boards
Swiss Pairs Results Round 7.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotalMPs
123Elliott KAPLAN - Peter GILL14.87105.974.03
229Pauline GUMBY - Warren LAZER14.8794.792.84
313Matt SMITH - Johnno NEWMAN14.8790.022.26
414Alexander COOK - Julian ABEL17.4887.761.69
534Wing ROBERTS - Mick MCAULIFFE5.1381.861.53
624Helena DAWSON - Richard DOUGLAS15.7481.761.22
732Paul DALLEY - William ZHANG20.0081.571.05
830Yumin LI - Wayne ZHU5.1380.541.22
96David FARMER - Catherine WHIDDON20.0078.831.00
1028Ian LISLE - Vicky LISLE2.5278.660.96
1131Eugene GRACZYNSKI - Wieslaw PRZEWOZNIAK16.3278.601.01
1216Steven BOCK - Kevin DAVIES12.7376.071.06
131Gale SPALVINS - Andrew PEAKE5.1375.360.64
1412Rena KAPLAN - Jessica BRAKE17.1972.730.56
1527Lavy LIBMAN - Tomer LIBMAN7.2771.830.56
162Heath HENN - Anthony SMUTS11.5670.430.80
179Sally CLARKE - Garry CLARKE16.6170.300.64
188Myra KATZ - Darryl ALMEIDA8.4467.780.32
197George FINIKIOTIS - Cevat EMUL11.5667.250.40
2018Jane BEEBY - Liam MILNE4.2666.990.48
2126Alexandra BRADLEY - Simon STANCU3.6866.310.56
223Helen LOWRY - Berri FOLKARD8.4466.200.40
2311Jay NOVAK - Hugh MAKIN12.3465.810.48
2420Diana MCAULIFFE - Michael HOGAN18.6065.160.32
2519Julianne ROCKS - Liz FANOS0.0061.990.72
2610Sanmugaras KAMALARASA - Garry KHEMKA7.6660.540.24
2725Rakesh KUMAR - Rob WARD2.8159.410.64
285Patricia LACEY - Carmel BOURKE0.0058.320.32
2915Mark GUTHRIE - Julie GUTHRIE17.7656.990.40
3017Anita CURTIS - Lakshmi SUNDERASAN3.3956.670.40
3121Anne MOASE - Penny TALLEY12.7354.860.48
324Liz SYLVESTER - Bijan ASSAEE7.2751.030.32
3322Winston HORNE - Peter CLOKE2.2439.020.16
3433Robert STAMMEL - Claire STAMMEL1.4038.590.16