NSWBA Home page

Home

Qualifying

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Final

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Swiss Pairs

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Hand Records
2018 Women's Interstate Teams Selection
results | match scores | boards
Swiss Pairs Results Round 7.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotalMPs
123Elliott KAPLAN - Peter GILL14.87105.974.03
229Pauline GUMBY - Warren LAZER14.8794.792.84
313Matt SMITH - Johnno NEWMAN14.8790.022.26
414Alexander COOK - Julian ABEL17.4887.761.69
534Wing ROBERTS - Mick MCAULIFFE5.1381.861.53
624Helena DAWSON - Richard DOUGLAS15.7481.761.22
732Paul DALLEY - William ZHANG20.0081.571.05
830Yumin LI - Wayne ZHU5.1380.541.22
96David FARMER - Catherine WHIDDON20.0078.831.00
1028Ian LISLE - Vicky LISLE2.5278.660.96
1131Eugene GRACZYNSKI - Wieslaw PRZEWOZNIAK16.3278.601.01
1216Steven BOCK - Kevin DAVIES12.7376.071.06
131Gale SPALVINS - Andrew PEAKE5.1375.360.64
1412Rena KAPLAN - Jessica BRAKE17.1972.730.56
1527Lavy LIBMAN - Tomer LIBMAN7.2771.830.56
162Heath HENN - Anthony SMUTS11.5670.430.80
179Sally CLARKE - Garry CLARKE16.6170.300.64
188Myra KATZ - Darryl ALMEIDA8.4467.780.32
197George FINIKIOTIS - Cevat EMUL11.5667.250.40
2018Jane BEEBY - Liam MILNE4.2666.990.48
2126Alexandra BRADLEY - Simon STANCU3.6866.310.56
223Helen LOWRY - Berri FOLKARD8.4466.200.40
2311Jay NOVAK - Hugh MAKIN12.3465.810.48
2420Diana MCAULIFFE - Michael HOGAN18.6065.160.32
2519Julianne ROCKS - Liz FANOS0.0061.990.72
2610Sanmugaras KAMALARASA - Garry KHEMKA7.6660.540.24
2725Rakesh KUMAR - Rob WARD2.8159.410.64
285Patricia LACEY - Carmel BOURKE0.0058.320.32
2915Mark GUTHRIE - Julie GUTHRIE17.7656.990.40
3017Anita CURTIS - Lakshmi SUNDERASAN3.3956.670.40
3121Anne MOASE - Penny TALLEY12.7354.860.48
324Liz SYLVESTER - Bijan ASSAEE7.2751.030.32
3322Winston HORNE - Peter CLOKE2.2439.020.16
3433Robert STAMMEL - Claire STAMMEL1.4038.590.16