2018 Open Interstate Teams Selection
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 7
ITS Swiss Pairs Results Round 6.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
120David FRYDA - Michael CARTMELL4.9991.11
228Jerzy SZYSZKOWSKI - Wieslaw PRZEWOZNIAK15.0184.27
33Axel JOHANNSSON - Arthur RAMER14.2080.97
46Nicky STRASSER - George BILSKI11.7569.38
515Nazife BASHAR - Kinga MOSES5.8068.80
61John SCUDDER - Alan COOPER14.2068.78
72Colin BAKER - Ann BAKER12.8068.46
84George FINIKIOTIS - Cevat EMUL8.2566.25
922Adam EDGTTON - Pauline POTTS10.7066.09
1026Brian JACOBSON - Timothy CREGAN7.2064.71
1127Marilyn CHADWICK - Toni SHARP9.3064.55
1230Peter JEFFERY - Yumin LI13.5063.34
1316Tony ONG - Linden RAYMOND11.4062.97
148Richard LINDSAY - Heath HENN16.6262.02
1529John SCOTFORD - Witold CHYLEWSKI16.3661.45
1623Elliott KAPLAN - Peter BENDELSTEIN6.5060.86
1725Bob SEBESFI - Richard DOUGLAS14.4760.67
1812Tim MOUNTJOY - Jim BEAN5.8060.05
1913Ben CHOSID - John DE RAVIN8.6056.97
2010Marcia SCUDDER - Inez GLANGER13.5055.48
2114Cathryn HERDEN - Judy MOTT5.5352.54
2219Phillip HALLORAN - Martin CLEAR20.0051.73
2324Jane BEEBY - Philip BEEBY14.2051.62
247Mathew VADAS - George FLEISCHER6.5050.66
2518Bina KASSAM - Margaret GIDLEY-BAIRD3.6449.73
2617Julianne ROCKS - Liz FANOS3.3848.09
279Alex PENKLIS - Ian WILLIAMS12.4546.82
285Robert STAMMEL - Claire STAMMEL5.8041.95
2911Ramanan RAJKUMAR - Jack MARKEY7.5540.67
3021Agnes LEVINE - Patricia NEWSOME0.0029.01