Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Bathurst and District Bridge Club - CANCELLED

Email:
Club Website: www.bathurstbridgeclub.com.au
Director:Ed Barnes

Pairs Saturday May 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 25 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser

Entries

1.  Morag Lokan (329177), Chris Lokan (329185)
2.  Helen Little (279501), Geoff Hutchins (332968)
3.  Robert Stammel (912042), Claire Stammel (912034)
4.  Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341)
5.  Walter Suttor (776696), Robin Suttor (510637)
6.  Alan Schwarz (169171), Tammy Schwarz (169188)
7.  Kelela Allen (194859), Susan Capp (260347)
8.  Sandy Carter (1047515), Coleen Street (402362)
9.  Marelle Irvine (227463), Christine Chandler (678112)
10.  Maureen Wright (360147), Barbara Green (616346)
11.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Michael Johnson (249513)
12.  Tony Howes (29084), Roslyn Howes (215562)
13.  Pamela Stuart-Brown (491918), Teresa Martin (483011)
14.  David Reddel (122831), Michele Tredinnick (705888)
15.  Liz Cartwright (825451), Donald Cartwright (825441)
16.  John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951)
17.  Jane North (46477), Ian Lincoln (281931)
18.  Graham Daniel (550043), Rosemary Hummelshoj (99724)
19.  Bruce Nelan (691917), Susan Nelan (717800)
20.  Margaret Kefford (32360), Michael Kefford (32352)
21.  Doreen Kjeldsen (325759), Kathy Hart (773832)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry


Teams Sunday May 3, 2020 9:30 AM - 25 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser

Entries

1.  Helen Little (279501), Geoff Hutchins (332968), Morag Lokan (329177), Chris Lokan (329185)
2.  Robert Stammel (912042), Claire Stammel (912034), Ian Maclean (534331), Jan Maclean (534341)
3.  Kelela Allen (194859), Susan Capp (260347), Tammy Schwarz (169188), Alan Schwarz (169171)
4.  Marelle Irvine (227463), Christine Chandler (678112), Barbara Green (616346), Maureen Wright (360147)
5.  Terry Bodycote (643777), Michael Johnson (249513), Tony Howes (29084), Roslyn Howes (215562)
6.  David Reddel (122831), Michele Tredinnick (705888), Doreen Kjeldsen (325759), Christopher Rosevear (607576)
7.  Pamela Stuart-Brown (491918), Teresa Martin (483011), Margaret Humphries (690945), Lorraine Johnson (642843)
8.  John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951), Jane North (46477), Ian Lincoln (281931)
9.  Sandy Carter (1047515), Coleen Street (402362), Denise Hourigan (446831), Helen George (64866)
10.  Graham Daniel (550043), Rosemary Hummelshoj (99724), Tba, Tba
11.  Margaret Kefford (32360), Michael Kefford (32352), Bruce Nelan (691917), Susan Nelan (717800)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry