Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Nambucca Valley Bridge Club

Organiser: Gayle Keenan
Phone: 02 6568 7687
Email:
Club Website: www.bridgewebs.com/nambucca/
Director:Ronnie Ng
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19NambuccaValley.pdf

Swiss Pairs Saturday June 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 24 tables

Cost: $40 per person lunch included

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 6568 7687

Entries

  1. Gayle Keenan (608157), Gillian Buganey (331538)
  2. Pat Sleat (666084), Ray Ingielewicz (695297)
  3. Tony Woolford (150800), Noelle Kebby (272019)
  4. Philip Houlton (213594), Bambi Houlton (213853)
  5. Bernadette Brebner (445355), Beth Shallvey (575259)
  6. Jamie McFall (641618), Frances Gaunt (649473)
  7. Pauly Griffin (563404), Magda Kiraly (33383)
  8. Jill Causley (763306), Julie Burley (868450)
  9. Julie Willcocks (808334), Kevin Willcocks (793744)
  10. Margaret Martin (634662), Barbara O'Shea (268755)
  11. Jennie Thorne (504051), Stuart Thorne (504068)
  12. Maureen Cowan (810460), Beverley Oldfield (700355)
  13. David McIntyre (317233), Barry Butler (1035630)
  14. Anne Kelly (985864), Barbara Backshall (931748)
  15. Sharyn Dilosa (293245), David Alexander (782629)
  16. Amber Fox (854281), Stephen Fox (805920)
  17. Fern Hinchcliffe (232025), Ivan Redwood (51233)
  18. Rosemary Bateman (449008), Colleen Robertson (116904)
  19. Peter McGruer (746304), John Sheean (763225)
  20. Deborah McLay (437018), Ian Michelson (308651)
  21. Colin Denney (364452), John Buganey (1013947)
  22. Cherie Stimpson (800465), John Stimpson (800457)
  23. Haidee Purkiss (249483), Marion Wood (171271)
  24. Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981)
  25. Doris Anderson (593907), Allan Anderson (73024)
  26. Julie Bryant (898211), Nerellyn Mitchell (868213)
  27. James Parker (759805), Warwick Wilkins (798487)
  28. Richard Levy (963781), Cynthia Gill (722278)
  29. Roslyn Howes (215562), Tony Howes (29084)
  30. Susie Keur (806749), Paul David Coe (1000667)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry


Teams Sunday June 9, 2019 9:00 AM - 24 tables

Cost: $40 per person lunch included

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 6568 7687

Entries

  1. Pat Sleat (666084), Ray Ingielewicz (695297), Tony Woolford (150800), Noelle Kebby (272019)
  2. Gayle Keenan (608157), Gillian Buganey (331538), Jennie Thorne (504051), Stuart Thorne (504068)
  3. Philip Houlton (213594), Bambi Houlton (213853), Bernadette Brebner (445355), Beth Shallvey (575259)
  4. Pauly Griffin (563404), Magda Kiraly (33383), Jamie McFall (641618), Frances Gaunt (649473)
  5. Jill Causley (763306), Julie Burley (868450), Anne Kelly (985864), Barbara Backshall (931748)
  6. Julie Willcocks (808334), Kevin Willcocks (793744), Margaret Martin (634662), Barbara O'Shea (268755)
  7. David McIntyre (317233), Barry Butler (1035630), Sharyn Dilosa (293245), David Alexander (782629)
  8. Amber Fox (854281), Stephen Fox (805920), Fern Hinchcliffe (232025), Ivan Redwood (51233)
  9. Deborah McLay (437018), Ian Michelson (308651), Peter McGruer (746304), John Sheean (763225)
  10. Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981), Cherie Stimpson (800465), John Stimpson (800457)
  11. Julie Bryant (898211), Nerellyn Mitchell (868213), James Parker (759805), Warwick Wilkins (798487)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry