Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Orange Bridge Club

Organiser: Manda Labuschagne
Phone: 02 6361 3119
Email:
Club Website: www.orange.bridgeaustralia.org
Director:David Reddel
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19Orange.pdf

Swiss Pairs Saturday August 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 30 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 6361 3119

Entries

  1. Paula Nigem (430455), Dianne Stacey (884391)
  2. Susan Capp (260347), Kelela Allen (194859)
  3. Dennis Raymond (224111), Ernie Newman (759171)
  4. Jann Macintosh (459437), Kate Buchanan (995479)
  5. Elizabeth Hone (77364), Sally Smith (519766)
  6. Jane Beeby (920673), Philip Beeby (920691)
  7. Margaret Foster (20524), Robbie Feyder (1038001)
  8. Jane Scott (861405), Anne Johnston (667390)
  9. Marguerite Tuit (735973), Elizabeth Loneragan (69851)
  10. Rob Ward (821764), Louise Ward (844470)
  11. Peter Reed (761321), Michele Kerin (881392)
  12. Jean Hydleman (587850), Ralph Edwards (574007)
  13. Marelle Irvine (227463), Christine Chandler (678112)
  14. Alison Colla (404772), Gwenda Garde (21571)
  15. Sally Keenan (859117), Penny Mowatt (898171)
  16. Virginia Calov (944599), Julie Machin (671460)
  17. Eric Lindh (236667), Patricia Phillips (462373)
  18. Timothy Cregan (13102), Louise Cregan (299741)
  19. Walter Suttor (776696), Robin Suttor (510637)
  20. George Kozakos (158291), David Lilley (158542)
  21. Margaret Bourke (131792), Brad Coles (256986)
  22. Philip Street (59323), Margaret Robinson (271543)
  23. Enid Dawes (279420), Robyn Pearce (88341)
  24. Jenny King (33189), Anne Tonna (911380)
  25. Denise Hourigan (446831), Coleen Street (402362)
  26. Pam Bradford (6191), Doreen Kjeldsen (325759)
  27. Judy Jackson (556505), Christine Kershaw (194204)
  28. Geoff Hutchins (332968), Helen Little (279501)
  29. Diana Waddell (746207), Garth Hogg (570990)
  30. Myra Katz (738735), Darryl Almeida (727288)
  31. Helen Britton (279331), Kathy Hart (773832)
  32. Wendy Strachan (354511), Genelle Hood (441090)
  33. Sally Spence (81396), Hilda Tovey
  34. Jane North (46477), Mary Williams
  35. Rhonda Jefferson (669261), Vicki Smith (977985)
  36. Diana Whiteley (750549), Dorothy Woodside (750530)
  37. David Driscoll (802591), Jim Driscoll (1015982)
  38. John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951)
  39. Lorraine Schaap (54641), Ian Lincoln (281931)
  40. Elaine McRae (659819), Elizabeth Carpenter (565911)
  41. Vicki Miller (983667), Sharon McAllister (995924)
  42. Kerri Readford (786004), Lorraine Harrison (786012)
  43. John Shield (828173), Tba
  44. Mick McAuliffe (250058), Wing Roberts (939285)
  45. Margaret Corby (963399), Barbara Shelly
  46. Judith Anne Francis (962351), Margaret Barker (842729)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry


Teams Sunday August 4, 2019 9:30 AM - 30 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 6361 3119

Entries

  1. Dennis Raymond (224111), Alec Gillespie (380652), Susan Capp (260347), Kelela Allen (194859)
  2. Jann Macintosh (459437), Kate Buchanan (995479), Elizabeth Hone (77364), Sally Campbell-Smith (843369)
  3. Jane Beeby (920673), Philip Beeby (920691), Margaret Foster (20524), Robbie Feyder (1038001)
  4. Marguerite Tuit (735973), Elizabeth Loneragan (69851), Anne Johnston (667390), Jane Scott (861405)
  5. Marelle Irvine (227463), Christine Chandler (678112), Jean Hydleman (587850), Ralph Edwards (574007)
  6. Diana Waddell (746207), Garth Hogg (570990), Teena McKenzie (825050), Jane Gray
  7. Sally Keenan (859117), Penny Mowatt (898171), Virginia Calov (944599), Julie Machin (671460)
  8. Eric Lindh (236667), Patricia Phillips (462373), Timothy Cregan (13102), Louise Cregan (299741)
  9. George Kozakos (158291), David Lilley (158542), Margaret Bourke (131792), Brad Coles (256986)
  10. Jenny King (33189), Anne Tonna (911380), Enid Dawes (279420), Robyn Pearce (88341)
  11. Denise Hourigan (446831), Helen George (64866), Coleen Street (402362), William Kierath (194093)
  12. Judy Jackson (556505), Christine Kershaw (194204), Pam Bradford (6191), Doreen Kjeldsen (325759)
  13. Helen Britton (279331), Kathy Hart (773832), Genelle Hood (441090), Wendy Strachan (354511)
  14. Geoff Hutchins (332968), Helen Little (279501), Tba, Tba
  15. Sally Spence (81396), Jane North (46477), Hilda Tovey (815780), Marywilliams
  16. John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951), Lorraine Schaap (54641), Ian Lincoln (281931)
  17. Peter Reed (761321), Michele Kerin (881392), Elizabeth Lambell (804320), Denise Gough (629456)
  18. Kerri Readford (786004), Lorraine Harrison (786012), Vicki Miller (983667), Sharon McAllister (995924)
  19. Elaine McRae (659819), Elizabeth Carpenter (565911), Desmond Mulcahy (44695), Bernard Huxtable (29777)
  20. Mick McAuliffe (250058), Wing Roberts (939285), Terry Bossomaier (265391), Jennifer Hector (26824)
  21. Margaret Munson (812171), Margaret Barker (842729), Dorothy Woodside (750530), Diana Whiteley (750549)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry