Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration

NSWBA Open ITS

Organiser: Office Manager
Phone: 02 9264 8111
Email:
Club Website: www.nswba.com.au
Director:Matthew McManus
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19ITSOpen.pdf

Stage I Monday January 21, 2019 7:30 PM - Monday February 11, 2019


Monday January 21 19:30 Week 1
Monday February 4 19:30 Week 2
Monday February 11 19:30 Week 3

Cost: $60 per person

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 9264 8111

Substitutions in a multi-session event should comply with the club's substitution rules - complete the Online Substitution Form for NSWBA events.

Entries

1.  Peter Jeffery (68853), Yumin Li (932817)
2.  Mike Hughes (29327), Kim Morrison (44318)
3.  Pauline Gumby (24732), Warren Lazer (35238)
4.  Paul Dalley (599069), Mathew Vadas (149365)
5.  Steven Bock (5355), Julian Abel (94)
6.  Fraser Rew (636134), Matthew Smith (929654)
7.  Robert Krochmalik (186181), Daniel Krochmalik (404144)
8.  Ruth Tobin (61409), Tony Ong (46876)
9.  Helene Pitt (268410), Helena Dawson (551465)
10.  Jane Beeby (920673), Michael Wilkinson (497746)
11.  Elliott Kaplan (406783), George Fleischer (70556)
12.  Maurits Van Der Vlugt (620688), Andre Korenhof (904023)
13.  Liz Sylvester (950114), Peter Gill (22381) $120.00
14.  Karen McCallum (226963), Candice Ginsberg (313092)
15.  Yixiang Zhang (1040065), Wayne Zhu (636721)
16.  Lavy Libman (895202), Tomer Libman (893005)
17.  Giselle Mundell (164844), Avril Zets (477958)
18.  Robert Case (239951), Margaret Gidley-Baird (250651)
19.  Nicoleta Giura (208922), Nick Hughes (71463)
20.  Jerzy Szyszkowski (385638), Wieslaw Przewozniak (205567)
21.  Peter Buchen (7765), Matthew Thomson (61107)
22.  David Fryda (136131), Michael Cartmell (75426)
23.  Ben Chosid (497630), John De Ravin (226009)
24.  Simon Stancu (361070), Margaret Pussell (177601)
25.  Nicky Strasser (71293), George Bilski (242683)
26.  Nazife Bashar (194263), Kinga Moses (44431)
27.  Julian Foster (518891), David Weston (65617)
28.  Heather Cusworth (219533), Frances Lyons (401765)
29.  Julianne Rocks (52711), Judy Marks (39081)
30.  Sybil Hurwitz (586821), Monica Ginsberg (569925)
31.  Marcia Scudder (55141), Inez Glanger (16721)
32.  John Scudder (55131), Alan Cooper (952842)
33.  Richard Douglas (156280), Bob Sebesfi (163260)
34.  Ian Lisle (645680), Vicky Lisle (679097)
35.  Naomi Waizer (420514), Warren Robinson (731201)
36.  David Hudson (226394), Anita Curtis (163910)
37.  Lynn Kalmin (289957), Lorna Ichilcik (769509)
38.  Vanessa Brown (695221), Will Jenner-O'Shea (599964)
39.  Ashley Bach (386448), Arlene Dalley (513385)
40.  Axel Johannsson (687693), Arthur Ramer (635571)
41.  Marilyn Chadwick (9911), Toni Sharp (273600)
42.  Elizabeth Adams (189502), Andrew Peake (291269)
43.  John Rogers (905976), Colin Clifford (1063911)
44.  Mick McAuliffe (250058), Terence Palmer (241091)
45.  Tony Nunn (330167), Liam Milne (774596)
46.  Tim Mountjoy (278701), Jim Bean (3611)
47.  Nico Ranson (928348), John McMahon (935212)

Stage II Monday February 25, 2019 7:30 PM - Monday March 11, 2019


Monday February 25 19:30 Week 1
Monday March 4 19:30 Week 2
Monday March 11 19:30 Week 3

Cost: $60 per person


Final Saturday March 23, 2019 10:00 AM - Sunday March 24, 2019

Cost: $90 per person