Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration

Central Coast Bridge Club Summer Teams

Organiser: Sally Clarke
Phone: 0404 043 028
Email:
Club Website: www.centralcoast.bridge-club.org
Director:John McIlrath
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/18CentralCoastSummerTeams.pdf

Sunday December 9, 2018 10:00 AM - 28 tables

Cost: $160 per Team

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 0404 043 028

Entries

The maximum number of entries has been reached. Further entries will be waitlisted.

1.  Catherine Zhang (741310), Cevat Emul (428310), Bob Sebesfi (163260), Richard Douglas (156280)
2.  Warren Dobes (676195), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Chris Dibley (15751), Marek Kolodziejczyk (222453)
3.  Jan Clarke (27340), Di Coats (11282), Pauline Evans (18775), Helen Milward (23884)
4.  Tony Sappideen (940781), Robert Johnson (582425), Mervyn Baxter (72036), Judy Hopkinson (28789)
5.  Stephen Calcroft (978337), Peter Cloughessy (908592), Alma Van Der Walt (862495), Kathryn Ivits (862436)
6.  Kit Meyers (750832), Fiona Fawcett (929591), Sue Morris (44172), Gabrielle Fitzgerald (825298)
7.  Bob Birch (513210), Peter Lameks (271764), Dennis Raymond (224111), Ernie Newman (759171)
8.  Molly O'Neill (520551), Beverley Sivewright (598321), Irene Campbell (660140), Margaret Regan (856894)
9.  Margaret Owen (730599), Sunny Pang (734187), Julie Guthrie (620254), Mark Guthrie (620246)
10.  Ranjit Limaye (631957), Michael Draper (16705), Linda Aubusson (454796), Steven Bock (5355)
11.  Marian Wallis (930997), Lee Buckland (931004), Jenny Walmsley (871494), Cathie Morrison (875767)
12.  Peter Johnman (30961), Kerrie Johnman (30971), Virginia Dressler (2127), Ian McKinnon (41475)
13.  Carol Parker (711349), Linda Smith (699004), Maree Allum (820571), Sharon Versteege (827436)
14.  Marie Purkiss (50474), Toni Dixon (347930), Alfie Nation (270075), Elizabeth Lawrence (163104)
15.  Marieta Borthwick (953970), Annegrete Kolding (907928), Heidi Colenbrander (963658), Ray Hurst (941506)
16.  Sally Clarke (403555), Garry Clarke (259918), Shirley Crockett (13218), Noel Crockett (13201)
17.  Gary Barwick (699731), Helen Eaton (151246), Margaret Driscoll (89117), Austin Driscoll (794228)
18.  Gary Heyting (27464), Stephanie Mathews (830712), Shan Lawson (841099), Glen Campbell (221228)
19.  Sharon Mayo (111643), Greg Mayo (39853), Michael Simes (269182), Michael Johnson (249513)
20.  John Rogers (905976), Jane Biscoe (231134), Gail McKenzie (868000), Martin Brown (812781)
21.  Louise Lewis (1036904), Lee Mitchell (908568), Pam Jones (794384), Glenice Riley (908614)
22.  Barbara Grant (626317), Louis Koolen (696447), Sylvia Foster (599700), Jaan Oitma
23.  Dorothy Berzins (38032), Gwen White (525510), Anne Grayden (340332), Julie Sadler (54089)
24.  Nancy Asquith (270121), Di Nichols, Nola Daly (841013), Colin Shore (262307)
25.  Eugene Graczynski (385611), Barry Dalsto (928194), Wieslaw Przewozniak (205567), Patricia Grigson (270334)
26.  Hope Tomlinson (758061), Barry Foster (682470), David Snow (290580), Martin Johnson (758108)
27.  Alan Bustany (274585), Pauline Caust (940445), Jurate Laisve (811041), Trish Byrnes (913863)
28.  Jean Moran (712051), Ronald Moran (712061), Jonathon Nix (772305), Rhonda Nix (772291)

ENTRIES BELOW ARE WAITLISTED

29.  Paul Dalley (599069), Anthony Burke (8125), Frances Lyons (401765), Helen Lowry (162795)