Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Wollstonecraft Bridge Club Teams

Organiser: Nick Hughes
Phone: 0414 601 175
Email:
Club Website: www.wollstonecraftclub.com.au/bridge-and-results/
Director:Nick Hughes
Brochure:nswba.com.au/pdfs/17WollstonecraftTeams.pdf

Sunday June 18, 2017 10:00 AM - 20 tables

Entries

  1. Fay Cooney (540609), Eva Shand (55603), Andrew Markovics (39039), Les Varadi (62995)
  2. Martin Bloom (5266), Tony Nunn (330167), Peter Livesey, Peter Gill (22381)
  3. Pat O'Connor (47015), Kay O'Connor (47031), Judy Twigg (62286), Patricia Matheson (39497)
  4. Catherine Whiddon (428426), David Farmer (544442), Alan Davies (74810), Vivien Eldridge (454850)
  5. Neil Williams (774308), Eric Lippey (36455), Peter Fitzmaurice (534218), Kerry Boytell (70653)
  6. Helen Lowry (162795), Julianne Rocks (52711), Tba, Tba
  7. Albert Tjahja (849138), Phaik Yao (381071), Betty Priestley (50199), Ken Storr (319759)
  8. Bina Kassam (574929), Barry Dalsto (928194), Denise Barnes (3476), Hamid Sadigh (735256)
  9. Paul Mazoudier (617891), Lynette Lalor (790818), Helen Adams (378593), Joan Huxtable (795895)
  10. Jane Beeby (920673), Michael Wilkinson (497746), Margaret Foster (20524), Helen Jeffery (30724)
  11. Parveen Rayani (578274), Jamal Rayani (577782), Shanti Korathota (663298), Faye Morris (610038)
  12. Julian Abel (94), Anthony Burke (8125), Andrew Peake (291269), Paul Dalley (599069)
  13. Mark Guthrie (620246), Julie Guthrie (620254), Margaret Owen, Sunny Pang (734187)
  14. William Zhang (279145), Yumin Li (932817), Wayne Zhu (636721), Titus Ling (210536)
  15. Judy Zhu (712744), Shu Liang Yang (512885), Lesley Guo (612758), Kelsey Chen (341231)
  16. Anne Salmon (54100), Joan Salmon (54119), Noreen Grant (83011), Anne Morris (74861)
  17. Patricia Lacey (34339), Eugene Graczynski (385611), Rosa Pang (636711), Patricia Grigson (270334)
  18. Kevin Davies (14443), Steven Bock (5355), Judy Osie (780121), Hymie Osie (780138)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry